Menu   Email

Three Forts Challenge

Sunday 30th April 2017

2015 Full Marathon Results

 Half Marathon Results

Photographs of the events are available from Sussex Sports Photography

Results by Chip Timing UK

To help you locate results you can sort by the column headings or search by name.


More details shown in landscape view.

PlaceGun TimeNameTeam / ClubGenderBib NumChip TimeAge Group
2795:33:12.5Andrew BerryTrail Running AssociationM 1 5:32:49.8184 M 17-49
604:19:22.6Robert ByrneGosport Road RunnersM 2 4:19:17.048 M 17-49
2065:07:22.1Elaine BattsonVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACF 3 5:07:10.226 F 17-49
93:42:15.8Christopher MarshallM 4 3:42:15.69 M 17-49
1995:05:18.0Nic BrancaccioBox Bell FitM 7 5:05:08.5146 M 17-49
3276:26:15.2Jim NewtonSteyning ACM 8 6:26:01.6209 M 17-49
3015:42:40.8Dan HoughtonEaling Eagles Running ClubM 9 5:42:26.4197 M 17-49
2935:39:39.0Ash BartholomewBosh RunM 10 5:39:25.8193 M 17-49
2765:32:56.2Jen ParkerF 11 5:32:40.949 F 17-49
3316:33:29.6Laura DavidF 12 6:33:14.267 F 17-49
3286:27:23.9Leonie MooreBrighton & Hove Women's Running ClubF 13 6:27:12.565 F 17-49
2405:17:57.7Bethany SmithF 14 5:17:41.938 F 17-49
3155:55:02.2Tracey WatsonEvolve RunnersF 15 5:54:39.660 F 17-49
2325:14:55.0Neal CassPortslade HedgehoppersM 17 5:14:34.3163 M 17-49
2395:17:57.7Samantha LeakeF 21 5:17:42.437 F 17-49
2415:18:27.5Martin HawkinsTuff Fitty Triathlon ClubM 24 5:18:14.2167 M 17-49
2945:39:49.8Janna DickinsonWe Run HassocksF 27 5:39:37.052 F 17-49
814:26:38.7Jonathan Richardson100 Marathon ClubM 28 4:26:29.866 M 17-49
374:05:37.6Pete SuttonWorthing StridersM 30 4:05:33.631 M 17-49
123:48:52.0Sue JonesF 31 3:48:51.01 F 17-49
2845:34:05.3Paul GilbertsonM 34 5:33:51.1187 M 17-49
574:17:13.5Lucianne AlbrechtWorthing StridersF 37 4:17:09.34 F 17-49
2135:08:53.9Claire NunnF 40 5:08:47.531 F 17-49
1354:45:02.3Dave FordM 41 4:44:55.3106 M 17-49
2715:31:46.6Nick JonesBosh RunM 44 5:31:32.9180 M 17-49
2165:09:48.9Graham FallowsM 45 5:09:29.4154 M 17-49
2915:39:28.2Jodie ReynoldsBMF ManchesterF 46 5:39:08.751 F 17-49
2925:39:28.7Mark ReynoldsBMF ManchesterM 47 5:39:09.5192 M 17-49
3165:56:00.9Louise DiezFittleworth FlyersF 50 5:55:42.761 F 17-49
854:27:20.8Tony StilwellM 52 4:27:10.568 M 17-49
1074:34:34.7Karl PizerThe run squadM 56 4:34:32.184 M 17-49
784:25:20.7Lisa HaleSandhurst JoggersF 61 4:25:14.46 F 17-49
1184:39:43.7Sharona HarringtonBurgess Hill RunnersF 63 4:39:42.810 F 17-49
454:12:19.1Adam PlumridgeBox Bell FitM 64 4:12:10.037 M 17-49
1925:02:37.4Kevin CarterM 65 5:02:26.0141 M 17-49
534:14:45.0Lee NeumannChichester RunnersM 67 4:14:44.144 M 17-49
2805:33:12.6Elizabeth BerryTrail Running AssociationF 69 5:32:49.350 F 17-49
3296:28:23.3Jo EtheridgeBrighton & Hove Women's Running ClubF 70 6:28:06.612 F 50-99
1444:47:02.3Gareth EastonM 71 4:46:43.7112 M 17-49
2705:31:05.0Philip SumnerElmbridge Road RunnersM 72 5:30:24.8179 M 17-49
1754:58:42.3Helen SmithTrail Running AssociationF 74 4:58:28.719 F 17-49
1895:02:13.7Kerr MillarHighgate HarriersM 79 5:02:02.9139 M 17-49
2885:36:12.4Guy DixonM 81 5:35:50.7190 M 17-49
394:08:11.3Ranieri Brook BarbieriLewes ACM 82 4:08:09.933 M 17-49
2815:33:13.3Peter HedgethornePortslade HedgehoppersM 84 5:32:53.237 M 50-99
2155:09:22.2Andrew IrelandM 86 5:09:06.9153 M 17-49
824:26:57.3Andy CookseyTadworth ACM 87 4:26:44.19 M 50-99
3045:46:12.3Jonathan WilkesVegan Runners UKM 88 5:45:55.7200 M 17-49
3055:46:12.3Jane WilkesBrighton & Hove Women's Running ClubF 89 5:45:55.611 F 50-99
3306:28:23.3Susanna BartlettBrighton & Hove Women's Running ClubF 90 6:28:06.366 F 17-49
1134:37:24.2Stefan DurkinYork Knavesmire HarriersM 91 4:37:21.988 M 17-49
444:11:48.5John WhitePortsmouth TriathletesM 92 4:11:40.936 M 17-49
364:05:07.6Richard FusseyM 93 4:05:05.130 M 17-49
774:24:06.1Justin GilmoreM 94 4:24:00.863 M 17-49
1855:01:47.6Nick PlantM 95 5:01:36.9136 M 17-49
1905:02:18.3Rob HolmesWorthing StridersM 96 5:02:05.8140 M 17-49
3185:57:01.4Brian DarneyGoring RRCM 97 5:56:34.341 M 50-99
624:19:31.4Allen GarrettM 98 4:19:23.850 M 17-49
2745:32:34.1Sam CurrieM 100 5:32:19.4182 M 17-49
2835:34:05.2Joe FraserM 101 5:33:51.0186 M 17-49
934:29:39.3Seb MouldingM 102 4:29:34.574 M 17-49
1154:37:47.7James FollowsM 103 4:37:39.090 M 17-49
2255:11:45.1Vincent BradleyM 105 5:11:35.0160 M 17-49
1454:49:00.0James EricsonM 106 4:48:52.6113 M 17-49
3075:47:22.8Mike PhoenixSOUTHERN COUNTIES VETERANSM 107 5:47:01.440 M 50-99
794:26:02.0Richard HowardM 108 4:12:04.664 M 17-49
1524:49:52.0Chris BozierM 109 4:49:44.018 M 50-99
1875:02:06.1Russell SmartM 111 5:01:55.1138 M 17-49
2475:20:12.9Sharla ElderWorthing & District HarriersF 113 5:19:55.840 F 17-49
2645:28:10.8Clive SteffenM 114 5:27:50.333 M 50-99
3065:46:21.5Nathan TurnerM 117 5:46:09.3201 M 17-49
2245:11:44.9Dan HodgsonDirty Mudda FunkersM 119 5:11:32.3159 M 17-49
3205:59:59.6Fay KellyF 120 5:59:47.463 F 17-49
1975:04:09.9Steve ComptonM 121 5:04:01.5144 M 17-49
1945:03:12.9Steve HarringtonLancing Eagles RCM 122 5:03:05.026 M 50-99
1144:37:25.7Nick CraughanM 124 4:37:08.589 M 17-49
1504:49:47.3Ziva MrevljeF 125 4:49:26.315 F 17-49
2095:08:47.1Charlie WalkerF 127 5:08:30.828 F 17-49
2105:08:47.5Joanne MeaneyF 128 5:08:31.229 F 17-49
1364:45:16.9June AveryHastings RunnersF 129 4:45:15.63 F 50-99
2045:06:40.9Angela Di BenedettoF 131 5:06:23.324 F 17-49
1064:34:22.8Mat PriceSmcdM 132 4:34:20.283 M 17-49
1334:44:07.9Graeme MacMillanM 133 4:43:43.0104 M 17-49
314:02:19.9Nathan GaleM 134 4:01:59.727 M 17-49
2485:20:12.9Linda JamesWorthing & District HarriersF 136 5:19:56.49 F 50-99
3115:48:57.2Lina JohnaonF 138 5:48:46.157 F 17-49
484:13:11.5Tom BaconM 139 4:13:03.640 M 17-49
1034:33:22.6David HarroldOcean FitnessM 142 4:33:12.312 M 50-99
1104:36:17.1Pete ChandlerWimbledon WindmilersM 146 4:36:10.687 M 17-49
1714:57:01.9Mark CameronM 148 4:56:57.0127 M 17-49
1514:49:48.3Louise VirgoF 152 4:49:30.116 F 17-49
2385:16:56.2Justin WebsdaleM 154 5:16:53.5166 M 17-49
1584:50:43.0Simon PayneM 156 4:50:34.4118 M 17-49
2005:05:28.3Mark Johnson100 Marathon ClubM 157 5:05:11.8147 M 17-49
1024:32:31.9Dan ThompsonM 158 4:32:26.880 M 17-49
614:19:30.0Jonny BurkeM 159 4:19:19.649 M 17-49
2425:18:28.7Daniel BhugonM 161 5:18:23.4168 M 17-49
994:31:18.2Briony DownesF 162 4:31:12.29 F 17-49
2465:20:12.9Lesley TugwellWorthing & District HarriersF 163 5:20:12.939 F 17-49
724:22:16.5James WinnifrithM 164 4:22:10.158 M 17-49
1254:41:27.3Steve MathewsBurgess Hill RunnersM 165 4:41:26.399 M 17-49
2635:28:08.5Martin RiddleM 169 5:27:45.0175 M 17-49
594:18:04.8Paul AdkinM 170 4:17:57.27 M 50-99
474:12:54.6Robert MilesM 171 4:12:48.839 M 17-49
2785:33:09.5Diane DelderfieldBurgess Hill RunnersF 172 5:32:51.810 F 50-99
133:50:03.7Gareth BrownM 173 3:50:00.011 M 17-49
1014:31:42.1Nick TippeyHarvel Hash House HarriersM 175 4:31:14.811 M 50-99
3105:48:40.9Steve ThompsonM 176 5:48:23.4203 M 17-49
2215:11:20.6Mark GostockM 179 5:11:00.7158 M 17-49
1915:02:36.9Justine ArmourF 180 5:02:15.421 F 17-49
73:39:20.1Paul GaltM 182 3:39:20.17 M 17-49
2975:42:06.3Craig MitchellM 183 5:41:59.7195 M 17-49
884:27:47.9Oliver MarshM 184 4:27:36.370 M 17-49
173:57:07.2Antony BishopSteyning ACM 185 3:57:04.915 M 17-49
213:58:12.2Richard LawsonM 187 3:58:09.419 M 17-49
2295:14:04.7Eric SalomonM 191 5:14:00.5162 M 17-49
2315:14:48.9Cecile SalomonF 192 5:14:45.135 F 17-49
43:35:20.7Christopher PeckM 193 3:35:16.54 M 17-49
1614:53:48.5David ParsonsM 194 4:53:36.3121 M 17-49
764:23:39.7Victor BricenoM 195 4:23:27.762 M 17-49
83:41:45.3Paul RusshardM 197 3:41:44.58 M 17-49
1314:44:05.3Gemma RusshardF 198 4:44:00.011 F 17-49
1594:51:57.8Daniel ThumwoodM 200 4:51:38.8119 M 17-49
1734:57:20.4Janet Cobby100 Marathon ClubF 204 4:56:58.95 F 50-99
2145:09:22.1Howard NyeFittleworth FlyersM 205 5:09:06.8152 M 17-49
1114:36:24.2Andrew MasonSpringfield Striders RCM 207 4:36:04.413 M 50-99
2505:21:44.0Graham DouglasM 208 5:21:25.130 M 50-99
1044:33:27.3Christopher MeadSerpentine RCM 209 4:33:02.781 M 17-49
2345:15:32.5Stuart WilkinsonM 210 5:15:06.2165 M 17-49
2775:33:07.2Philippe EcailleBurgess Hill RunnersM 211 5:32:51.9183 M 17-49
504:14:17.9Kevin ScullionM 212 4:14:15.342 M 17-49
2025:05:48.8Neil DawsonBurgess Hill RunnersM 213 5:05:35.8149 M 17-49
554:15:11.2Robert FelineM 214 4:15:08.445 M 17-49
2615:27:54.6Nick DawsonBurgess Hill RunnersF 215 5:27:29.847 F 17-49
384:07:00.4Ciron EdwardsM 216 4:06:52.832 M 17-49
1684:54:59.1Darren ChilcottBurgess Hill RunnersM 217 4:54:44.9124 M 17-49
1694:56:33.0John ParsonageM 218 4:56:14.6125 M 17-49
33:30:02.2Jacob AdamiecM 220 3:29:57.43 M 17-49
2985:42:34.5Beth PirieVictory ACF 221 5:42:10.354 F 17-49
964:29:58.0Julie HewsonF 222 4:29:53.32 F 50-99
3085:47:59.6Kerry KiplingBrighton & Hove ACF 223 5:47:37.256 F 17-49
2125:08:53.8Sharon EllisF 225 5:08:48.730 F 17-49
3035:44:08.1Hassan DervishM 227 5:43:53.0199 M 17-49
2725:31:51.9Colin MooreM 228 5:31:25.2181 M 17-49
2995:42:34.8John CowlinVictory ACM 229 5:42:11.0196 M 17-49
1344:44:48.2Steve Prior-ShooterM 230 4:44:39.2105 M 17-49
1935:02:58.5David ParsonsFittleworth FlyersM 231 5:02:42.9142 M 17-49
664:21:00.1Darren BenthamM 234 4:20:52.253 M 17-49
274:00:27.5Craig NorrisVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACM 235 4:00:22.824 M 17-49
414:08:35.9Nick BaldingVegan Runners UKM 237 4:08:33.635 M 17-49
1554:50:13.4Willem MurrayDorking & Mole Valley ACM 239 4:49:58.321 M 50-99
1194:39:56.1Michael CloyM 240 4:39:51.393 M 17-49
324:02:24.4Melissa DowellColchester Harriers ACF 242 4:02:15.02 F 17-49
1825:00:15.9Michael NewmanM 244 5:00:00.4133 M 17-49
63:38:00.1Sean CarterM 246 3:37:53.76 M 17-49
2265:12:29.7Maria Pali100 Marathon ClubF 247 5:12:19.77 F 50-99
514:14:20.5Andrew VestriniM 251 4:14:06.243 M 17-49
3095:48:08.3Matthew TolanM 253 5:48:03.7202 M 17-49
1464:49:14.4Craig EdlinM 255 4:49:00.8114 M 17-49
1474:49:14.4Elizabeth EdlinF 256 4:49:01.013 F 17-49
294:01:24.0Mark NichollsBurgess Hill RunnersM 257 4:01:21.025 M 17-49
564:16:57.3John StockerM 259 4:16:49.146 M 17-49
193:58:07.2James HartshornM 260 3:58:04.917 M 17-49
183:57:17.3Adie HinksM 261 3:57:12.916 M 17-49
243:59:03.1Dominic Osman-AlluLewes ACM 262 3:58:59.52 M 50-99
1094:34:51.9Joe HawkinsDatchet DashersM 263 4:34:41.786 M 17-49
434:10:03.2Fraser WigleyThe Stragglers Running ClubM 264 4:09:52.26 M 50-99
2225:11:40.3Richard NainbyM 266 5:11:23.727 M 50-99
464:12:32.9Adrian BurtSteyning ACM 267 4:12:04.938 M 17-49
944:29:39.5Hugh PraterM 269 4:29:18.675 M 17-49
2445:19:38.8Trev NichollCambridge & Coleridge ACM 270 5:19:27.9170 M 17-49
1204:40:11.8Mat CarterM 271 4:39:48.994 M 17-49
1744:58:40.6Graham ClarkeHorsham JoggersM 273 4:58:28.5128 M 17-49
2525:25:49.3Paul Sahota100 Marathon ClubM 274 5:25:30.7172 M 17-49
2035:05:52.3Linda LucasF 275 5:05:48.523 F 17-49
714:22:04.6Brian ChurchardReigate Priory ACM 276 4:21:58.457 M 17-49
1674:54:50.4Lorraine TreadwellHorsham JoggersF 277 4:54:36.44 F 50-99
1564:50:31.9Hugo CritchleyM 278 4:50:15.9116 M 17-49
2515:22:23.2Kate CoombesF 279 5:22:02.841 F 17-49
1664:54:34.7Marina BullivantF 281 4:54:22.618 F 17-49
203:58:09.1Matthew LuffHeadington RRM 282 3:58:03.718 M 17-49
844:27:12.2Tom BlaylockChichester RunnersM 283 4:27:06.110 M 50-99
424:10:03.1John OsborneM 284 4:09:58.65 M 50-99
2655:29:05.5Marcin DyszkowskiThe Stragglers Running ClubM 285 5:28:58.8176 M 17-49
2275:13:15.6Adrian ThomasHailsham HarriersM 286 5:13:08.6161 M 17-49
2675:29:16.4John BoothM 287 5:28:56.435 M 50-99
1794:59:09.1Susan HawkerF 292 4:58:52.120 F 17-49
684:21:05.3Ercole LugariM 295 4:21:00.055 M 17-49
974:30:32.3Alain FourreauM 296 4:30:25.377 M 17-49
2375:16:50.5Sheena McClureF 298 5:16:32.48 F 50-99
2625:27:56.1Jozsef TurzaM 299 5:27:50.0174 M 17-49
2595:27:54.2Cath BeckettBurgess Hill RunnersF 300 5:27:29.745 F 17-49
2185:10:19.4Carol Kinsella FrostF 302 5:10:09.36 F 50-99
1885:02:08.7David WhitlowRunning Somewhere ElseM 303 5:01:55.425 M 50-99
2895:36:36.9David NorrisM 305 5:36:26.639 M 50-99
1534:49:53.6Mark HenshallM 306 4:49:42.719 M 50-99
1434:46:34.0Paul BlundellHardley RunnersM 308 4:46:34.017 M 50-99
2175:10:09.6Chris ArnoldArena 80 ACM 309 5:10:02.7155 M 17-49
1604:53:00.9David RogersM 310 4:52:41.2120 M 17-49
1384:46:04.6Mark GlubbWeald Tri ClubM 311 4:45:46.0108 M 17-49
3175:56:26.9Rachel GeeGosport Road RunnersF 313 5:56:17.962 F 17-49
2495:21:09.6Ian BlackmanM 314 5:20:53.229 M 50-99
2575:27:43.3Emma HarropF 315 5:27:25.444 F 17-49
2875:36:01.7Trevor SaldanhaM 316 5:35:52.1189 M 17-49
2905:39:17.6Steve WilliamsM 317 5:39:05.2191 M 17-49
734:22:50.5Matthew HuntleyM 318 4:22:41.459 M 17-49
544:14:57.0Sandra HopkinsPortsmouth JoggersF 319 4:14:50.41 F 50-99
2685:29:18.4David GuielArunners RCM 321 5:28:57.5177 M 17-49
103:43:18.5Gavin HarrisonM 326 3:43:16.710 M 17-49
1774:58:53.9Barry ShieldsM 327 4:58:47.924 M 50-99
354:03:43.9Stuart BrewerM 329 4:03:35.829 M 17-49
3266:23:54.4Andrew McMillanM 330 6:23:45.1208 M 17-49
1404:46:15.5Robin AireyM 331 4:46:11.8109 M 17-49
874:27:36.5Louise BaccelliereF 333 4:27:36.47 F 17-49
1304:43:52.2Kevin BushBrighton & Hove ACM 334 4:43:33.916 M 50-99
153:55:13.8Kevin PriceM 335 3:55:10.613 M 17-49
2115:08:47.5Jason HughesM 337 5:08:31.4151 M 17-49
2195:10:33.7Owen KingstonM 338 5:10:04.1156 M 17-49
2235:11:41.1Sue PearsonGoring RRCF 339 5:11:24.132 F 17-49
3145:55:02.0Edward PeacockM 340 5:54:39.3204 M 17-49
1374:45:17.9Tony OstrowskiStriders of CroydonM 341 4:45:10.2107 M 17-49
804:26:34.9Jeff SpringfordM 345 4:26:14.765 M 17-49
904:28:12.5Tom CastleM 346 4:28:01.272 M 17-49
2965:40:04.6Julia MolyneuxReading RoadrunnersF 350 5:39:44.253 F 17-49
2015:05:28.7Paul StevensM 351 5:05:04.8148 M 17-49
1804:59:33.2Jonathan FitchettM 352 4:59:22.6131 M 17-49
914:28:25.8Bart Van Den BergM 355 4:28:13.973 M 17-49
284:00:59.7Simon ThravesFittleworth FlyersM 356 4:00:56.43 M 50-99
1654:54:27.1Rebecca PearsonF 358 4:54:09.417 F 17-49
263:59:49.7Andy PerksStriders of CroydonM 359 3:59:47.723 M 17-49
253:59:14.7Greg HarradineM 360 3:59:12.522 M 17-49
1424:46:27.8Stephen BlakeFareham Crusaders Running ClubM 361 4:46:13.2111 M 17-49
3236:14:24.9Jon RoseM 362 6:14:12.1206 M 17-49
644:19:32.7Zoltan FodorOrion HarriersM 363 4:19:13.651 M 17-49
2955:39:59.2Simon WallerArunners RCM 364 5:39:43.6194 M 17-49
1624:54:04.5Ian MooreHorsham JoggersM 365 4:53:44.222 M 50-99
754:23:09.0Oliver HamiltonM 366 4:23:07.261 M 17-49
1084:34:46.0Andy PittmanM 367 4:34:43.885 M 17-49
924:28:52.2Jevgenijs PetrovsSerpentine RCF 370 4:28:45.48 F 17-49
53:37:06.3Michael HobbsCrawley ACM 371 3:37:02.35 M 17-49
2435:18:53.2Phil GatskyM 372 5:18:43.8169 M 17-49
3135:52:11.3Joanna CampbellHorsham JoggersF 373 5:51:48.859 F 17-49
584:17:59.3James MusgraveM 374 4:17:55.247 M 17-49
143:54:15.7Sacha KennyWimbledon WindmilersM 375 3:54:09.312 M 17-49
1324:44:07.9John FitzgeraldM 377 4:43:54.6103 M 17-49
334:02:37.6Roger CorbettSerpentine RCM 379 4:02:36.04 M 50-99
1815:00:13.1Michael DalyM 380 4:59:47.3132 M 17-49
1244:41:20.8Graham ReidTadworth ACM 382 4:41:07.598 M 17-49
954:29:47.7Robert KirkwoodM 383 4:29:39.076 M 17-49
2285:13:54.9Tina MacEnhillHailsham HarriersF 384 5:13:38.933 F 17-49
2305:14:10.6Rebecca HollandHailsham HarriersF 385 5:13:53.734 F 17-49
2585:27:51.0Darren DueryM 386 5:27:44.2173 M 17-49
3256:21:50.1Constantinos FlevasM 387 6:21:44.2207 M 17-49
2545:27:24.2Karen MorseLewes ACF 388 5:27:11.142 F 17-49
2565:27:40.5Rachael HornigoldLewes ACF 389 5:27:27.343 F 17-49
2055:07:01.0Claudia FedoroffF 390 5:06:50.125 F 17-49
984:31:13.1Mark MartinM 391 4:31:03.478 M 17-49
1835:00:47.0Andrei BettinsonM 392 5:00:33.8134 M 17-49
3025:44:00.9Andrew MeredithBeckenham Running ClubM 393 5:43:56.6198 M 17-49
1164:38:12.0Grzegorz GaleziaM 394 4:37:55.391 M 17-49
494:14:05.6Darryl MillsM 395 4:13:59.541 M 17-49
2335:15:22.4Ian JarvisHastings RunnersM 396 5:15:02.7164 M 17-49
744:23:07.3Mike FrancisM 397 4:22:52.160 M 17-49
1124:37:09.7Simon RobertsLewes ACM 399 4:36:58.814 M 50-99
233:58:55.5Neil ClokeM 400 3:58:46.121 M 17-49
163:55:29.3Andrew BatyM 401 3:55:26.514 M 17-49
1054:33:44.0Konstantin PenkovClapham ChasersM 402 4:33:24.082 M 17-49
1955:03:30.6Leanne EmbertonWest 4 HarriersF 405 5:03:18.422 F 17-49
113:47:33.0David ClampKnutsford Tri ClubM 406 3:47:31.51 M 50-99
524:14:24.3Anri CohenF 407 4:14:04.93 F 17-49
1004:31:28.4Philip BussyM 408 4:31:20.579 M 17-49
2755:32:40.1Richie MorrisseyM 409 5:32:01.036 M 50-99
3005:42:35.0Michelle ButlerVictory ACF 410 5:42:10.755 F 17-49
1965:04:04.8Daniel EvansM 412 5:03:59.0143 M 17-49
3226:00:41.2Ron WestM 413 6:00:35.143 M 50-99
344:03:34.2Matthieu HuilleM 414 4:03:34.228 M 17-49
304:01:30.5Alexandre HuilleM 415 4:01:30.526 M 17-49
1865:02:05.5Sonny PeartMetros RCM 416 5:01:39.9137 M 17-49
894:27:49.4Nick TurnerM 417 4:27:36.071 M 17-49
1294:42:48.5Peter SovegjartoM 418 4:42:33.315 M 50-99
1704:56:46.0Richard Burrell-AshbeeM 419 4:56:42.4126 M 17-49
654:19:43.2Jake FletcherM 420 4:19:39.652 M 17-49
404:08:11.4Simon FeursteinM 421 4:08:03.734 M 17-49
2355:16:23.8John KirkFittleworth FlyersM 422 5:16:12.228 M 50-99
2735:32:31.3Jane Gant100 Marathon ClubF 423 5:32:16.648 F 17-49
13:07:11.7Scott ForbesSplashMapsM 424 3:07:11.71 M 17-49
3195:57:13.1Richard DunstanPetts Wood RunnersM 425 5:56:56.042 M 50-99
1644:54:08.2Ian BayleyBognor Regis Tone Zone RunnersM 426 4:53:49.3123 M 17-49
1214:40:32.6Darren AveryArena 80 ACM 427 4:40:28.395 M 17-49
1274:42:30.6Mike HawkerSaints & Sinners Fun RunnersM 429 4:42:20.6101 M 17-49
223:58:44.2Oliver CroftM 430 3:58:34.520 M 17-49
2665:29:13.9Stephen WakefordDeal Tri ClubM 431 5:28:53.634 M 50-99
3216:00:00.9Andrew DarbyM 432 5:59:39.0205 M 17-49
1284:42:30.8James TombsSaints & Sinners Fun RunnersM 433 4:42:20.9102 M 17-49
1845:01:15.5Hakeem OkoyeM 434 5:00:57.6135 M 17-49
634:19:32.3Andy WatersArena 80 ACM 436 4:19:28.38 M 50-99
1494:49:27.1David ThomasArunners RCM 437 4:49:06.4115 M 17-49
1985:05:18.0Colin HiscockBognor Regis Tone Zone RunnersM 438 5:04:58.6145 M 17-49
3125:50:05.3Catherine HughesF 439 5:50:03.158 F 17-49
1574:50:39.9Gary PidgeonM 440 4:50:20.3117 M 17-49
2605:27:54.5Vicky ConnollyBurgess Hill RunnersF 441 5:27:29.346 F 17-49
834:27:02.8Rob JonesDulwich Park RunnersM 442 4:26:50.367 M 17-49
1634:54:08.2Chris GallagherBognor Regis Tone Zone RunnersM 443 4:53:48.0122 M 17-49
2365:16:50.4Magda StrycharskaF 444 5:16:32.536 F 17-49
3326:41:08.5Mike NewbittFairlands Valley SpartansM 445 6:31:52.944 M 50-99
1544:50:06.9Andrew StalleyCollingwood ACM 448 4:49:59.020 M 50-99
1784:59:08.7Anthony PriorM 450 4:58:52.1130 M 17-49
1234:41:02.7Harrison TannerM 451 4:40:48.697 M 17-49
1394:46:05.4Samantha LloydF 452 4:45:45.812 F 17-49
2535:26:03.5Michael SokolowM 454 5:25:37.631 M 50-99
2695:30:09.2Tim HoltM 456 5:29:55.8178 M 17-49
1174:38:58.3Simon AtkinM 457 4:38:50.192 M 17-49
1264:42:05.1Matthew KingM 458 4:41:56.0100 M 17-49
694:21:10.1Jonathan NoakesM 459 4:20:57.256 M 17-49
3246:15:32.0Alzbeta BennSevenoaks ACF 460 6:15:24.064 F 17-49
1414:46:27.8Peter GowlandM 461 4:46:00.2110 M 17-49
23:20:30.1Pere CapdevilaM 462 3:20:29.62 M 17-49
2855:34:12.7Chris LloydM 463 5:33:56.6188 M 17-49
2555:27:34.0Andrew HumphreysOrpington Road RunnersM 464 5:27:11.432 M 50-99
674:21:00.7David WirthM 465 4:20:37.654 M 17-49
2865:34:59.1Matt PannellM 466 5:34:34.238 M 50-99
1764:58:53.1Walter SpenstM 467 4:58:35.3129 M 17-49
1224:40:59.9Stephen WhitehurstArena 80 ACM 468 4:40:56.696 M 17-49
2085:07:49.5Francesca GowingF 470 5:07:37.427 F 17-49
2075:07:33.1Jame SpaldingM 471 5:07:06.2150 M 17-49
864:27:23.1Stephen CousinsWorthing & District HarriersM 472 4:27:14.869 M 17-49
1724:57:20.4David Lewis100 Marathon ClubM 473 4:56:59.023 M 50-99
2455:19:42.4Robert MeesonM 475 5:19:33.0171 M 17-49
704:21:53.1Helen MossF 476 4:21:45.75 F 17-49
1484:49:26.9Anastasia AveryanovaF 477 4:49:11.114 F 17-49
2205:10:53.1Grant DegM 479 5:10:32.0157 M 17-49
2825:33:21.3Richard MorganM 480 5:33:14.4185 M 17-49

to top image